DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
05/09/18 6:30 pmKilworth Celtic06Inch UnitedSimon DrislaneSheila Flynn Park
05/09/18 6:30 pmClashmore Ramblers F.C51Valley RangersXander CoolbearPablo Park
05/09/18 6:30 pmCappoquin Railway F.C.30Kilworth Celtic BFinn O'SullivanCappoquin Park
05/09/18 6:30 pmBallybridge United112Lismore A.F.C.Brian DonnellyCommunity Sport Field
05/09/18 6:30 pmArdmore A.F.C.37Mogeely F.C.Vanessa CurleyDysert Park
11/09/18 6:30 pmKilworth Celtic B03Ardmore A.F.C.Clive GoodSheila Flynn Park
12/09/18 6:30 pmValley Rangers54Mogeely F.C.Vanessa CurleyConna Community Field
12/09/18 6:30 pmLismore A.F.C.91Cappoquin Railway F.C.Simon DrislaneCastle Farm Grounds
20/09/18 6:30 pmMogeely F.C.09Inch UnitedJohn RocheRailway Park Mogeely
29/09/18 11 amClashmore Ramblers F.C32Cappoquin Railway F.C.John RochePablo Park
29/09/18 11 amBallybridge United19Mogeely F.C.Brian DonnellyCommunity Sport Field
06/10/18 11 amLismore A.F.C.72Ardmore A.F.C.Xander CoolbearCastle Farm Grounds
13/10/18 11 amValley Rangers21Ballybridge UnitedXander CoolbearConna Community Field
13/10/18 11 amMogeely F.C.18Cappoquin Railway F.C.John RocheRailway Park Mogeely
27/10/18 11 amKilworth Celtic83Ardmore A.F.C.John RocheSheila Flynn Park
27/10/18 11 amBallybridge United16Inch UnitedBrian DonnellyCommunity Sport Field
27/10/18 12:30 pmCappoquin Railway F.C.11Valley RangersXander CoolbearCappoquin Park
10/11/18 2:30 pmKilworth Celtic42Clashmore Ramblers F.CChris O'SullivanPound Lane Park
10/11/18 3 pmLismore A.F.C.80Mogeely F.C.Stephen PrattCastle Farm Grounds
24/11/18 11 amCappoquin Railway F.C.Ballybridge UnitedFinn O'SullivanCappoquin Park
24/11/18 11 amValley Rangers015Lismore A.F.C.John RocheConna Community Field
08/12/18 11 amArdmore A.F.C.35Valley RangersFinn O'SullivanDysert Park
08/12/18 11 amClashmore Ramblers F.C60Ballybridge UnitedXander CoolbearPablo Park
19/01/19 11 amClashmore Ramblers F.C81Ardmore A.F.C.John RochePablo Park
19/01/19 11 amInch United20Cappoquin Railway F.C.Finn O'SullivanSexton Park
02/02/19 11 amArdmore A.F.C.05Inch UnitedFinn O'SullivanDysert Park
02/02/19 1 pmCappoquin Railway F.C.34Kilworth CelticStephen PrattCappoquin Park
16/02/19 11 amKilworth Celtic72Valley RangersChris O'SullivanSheila Flynn Park
16/02/19 11 amInch United32Lismore A.F.C.Stephen PrattSexton Park
16/02/19 12:45 pmArdmore A.F.C.02Cappoquin Railway F.C.Finn O'SullivanDysert Park
16/02/19 3 pmClashmore Ramblers F.C20Mogeely F.C.Stephen PrattPablo Park
02/03/19 11 amMogeely F.C.34Kilworth CelticJohn RocheRailway Park Mogeely
02/03/19 11 am (P)Lismore A.F.C.Clashmore Ramblers F.CChris O'SullivanCastle Farm Grounds
02/03/19 11 amArdmore A.F.C.13Ballybridge UnitedFinn O'SullivanDysert Park
16/03/19 11 amKilworth Celtic30Ballybridge UnitedChris O'SullivanSheila Flynn Park
16/03/19 3 pm (P)Inch UnitedValley RangersFinn O'SullivanSexton Park
Final
22/04/19 2 pmValley RangersCappoquin Railway F.C.Finn O'SullivanLeonard Fraser Park
22/04/19 3:30 pmInch UnitedLismore A.F.C.Finn O'SullivanLeonard Fraser Park
Semi-Final
30/03/19 11 amLismore A.F.C.20Kilworth CelticStephen PrattCastle Farm Grounds
01/04/19 6:15 pmInch United30Clashmore Ramblers F.CStephen PrattSexton Park
13/04/19 11 amValley Rangers21Ardmore A.F.C.Clive GoodConna Community Field
30/03/19 11 amCappoquin Railway F.C.50Mogeely F.C.Chris O'SullivanCappoquin Park
Quarter-Final
30/03/19 11 amBallybridge United04Ardmore A.F.C.Clive GoodCommunity Sport Field
Round-Robin Games
Clashmore Ramblers F.C30Kilworth Celtic BPablo Park
Ballybridge United30Kilworth Celtic BCommunity Sport Field
Kilworth Celtic B03Mogeely F.C.Pound Lane Park
Kilworth Celtic B03Lismore A.F.C.Pound Lane Park
Kilworth Celtic B03Valley RangersPound Lane Park
Kilworth Celtic30Kilworth Celtic BPound Lane Park
Inch United30Kilworth Celtic BSexton Park
Total : 54