DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
13/09/19 6:30 pmCappoquin Railway F.C.16Lismore A.F.C.Stephen PrattCappoquin Park
14/09/19 11 amArdmore A.F.C.33Inch UnitedJohn MurphyDysert Park
21/09/19 12 pmKilworth Celtic14Ballymac F.C.Simon DrislaneSheila Flynn Park
28/09/19 11 amValley Rangers22Cappoquin Railway F.C.Simon DrislaneConna Community Field
28/09/19 1 pmCastlebridge Celtic32Kilworth CelticSimon DrislaneCeltic Park
28/09/19 1 pmInch United31Mogeely F.C.Ben AherneSexton Park
06/10/19 11 amLismore A.F.C.62Ardmore A.F.C.Brian DonnellyCastle Farm Grounds
12/10/19 11 amKilworth Celtic09Inch UnitedSimon DrislaneSheila Flynn Park
12/10/19 11 amCappoquin Railway F.C.64Ballymac F.C.Brian DonnellyCappoquin Park
12/10/19 12:30 pmBrideview United62Castlebridge CelticBrian DonnellyLeonard Fraser Park
26/10/19 11 amInch United02Cappoquin Railway F.C.Clive GoodSexton Park
26/10/19 11 amValley Rangers72Kilworth CelticBrian DonnellyConna Community Field
26/10/19 11 amCastlebridge Celtic110Ardmore A.F.C.Simon DrislaneCeltic Park
26/10/19 2 pmLismore A.F.C.22Brideview UnitedKes VaitkunasCastle Farm Grounds
09/11/19 11 amCastlebridge Celtic63Ballymac F.C.Ben AherneCeltic Park
09/11/19 11 am (P)Brideview UnitedKilworth CelticLeonard Fraser Park
09/11/19 11 amArdmore A.F.C.23Cappoquin Railway F.C.Xander CoolbearDysert Park
30/11/19 11 amMogeely F.C.00Ardmore A.F.C.Stephen PrattRailway Park Mogeely
07/12/19 11 amValley Rangers23Castlebridge CelticChris O'SullivanConna Community Field
07/12/19 11 amCappoquin Railway F.C.10Mogeely F.C.Stephen PrattCappoquin Park
07/12/19 11 amArdmore A.F.C.60Kilworth CelticBrian DonnellyDysert Park
07/12/19 1:30 pmBrideview United21Inch UnitedKes VaitkunasLeonard Fraser Park
14/12/19 2:30 pmCappoquin Railway F.C.03Brideview UnitedKes VaitkunasCappoquin Park
21/12/19 11 amMogeely F.C.22Lismore A.F.C.Xander CoolbearRailway Park Mogeely
21/12/19 11 amArdmore A.F.C.33Valley RangersKes VaitkunasDysert Park
18/01/20 11 amCastlebridge Celtic25Cappoquin Railway F.C.Ben AherneCeltic Park
18/01/20 11 amBallymac F.C.15Inch UnitedXander CoolbearKilmanahan
18/01/20 11 amKilworth Celtic03Mogeely F.C.Simon DrislaneSheila Flynn Park
18/01/20 11 amValley Rangers23Lismore A.F.C.Pierce ORourkeConna Community Field
18/01/20 1:30 pmBrideview United41Ardmore A.F.C.Kes VaitkunasLeonard Fraser Park
25/01/20 12 pmLismore A.F.C.62Ballymac F.C.Pierce ORourkeCastle Farm Grounds
25/01/20 2:15 pmMogeely F.C.21Valley RangersStephen PrattRailway Park Mogeely
01/02/20 2:30 pmKilworth Celtic02Cappoquin Railway F.C.Simon DrislaneSheila Flynn Park
01/02/20 2:30 pmMogeely F.C.21Brideview UnitedStephen PrattRailway Park Mogeely
01/02/20 2:30 pmInch United30Valley RangersPierce ORourkeSexton Park
01/02/20 2:30 pmCastlebridge Celtic11Lismore A.F.C.Billy CarollCeltic Park
01/02/20 2:30 pmArdmore A.F.C.60Ballymac F.C.David KingstonDysert Park
22/02/20 11 amMogeely F.C.30Castlebridge CelticKes VaitkunasRailway Park Mogeely
22/02/20 11 amLismore A.F.C.02Inch UnitedDavid KingstonCastle Farm Grounds
22/02/20 2:30 pmBallymac F.C.Brideview UnitedBilly CarollKilmanahan
07/03/20 11 amInch United70Castlebridge CelticDavid KingstonSexton Park
07/03/20 11 amBallymac F.C.03Valley RangersKes VaitkunasKilmanahan
07/03/20 2:30 pmKilworth Celtic33Lismore A.F.C.Billy CarollSheila Flynn Park
14/03/20 11 am (P)Ballymac F.C.Mogeely F.C.Billy CarollKilmanahan
14/03/20 2 pm (P)Brideview UnitedValley RangersKes VaitkunasLeonard Fraser Park
Total : 48