DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
07/09/19 11 amMogeely F.C.-221Clashmore Ramblers F.CStephen PrattRailway Park Mogeely
07/09/19 11 amCastlebridge Celtic37Brideview UnitedBen AherneCeltic Park
07/09/19 11 amCappoquin Railway F.C.17Inch UnitedBrian DonnellyRailway Athletic, Cappoquin
07/09/19 1:30 pmValley Rangers40Ballyduff RoversClive GoodConna Community Field
21/09/19 11 amCastlebridge Celtic32Kilworth CelticClive GoodCeltic Park
21/09/19 11 amCappoquin Railway F.C.43Brideview UnitedStephen PrattRailway Athletic, Cappoquin
22/09/19 1:30 pmMogeely F.C.-211Inch UnitedStephen PrattRailway Park Mogeely
05/10/19 11 amLismore A.F.C.41Valley RangersBen AherneCastle Farm Grounds
05/10/19 11 amBallyduff Rovers05Clashmore Ramblers F.CKes VaitkunasBallyduff Community Field
19/10/19 11 amInch United90Ballyduff RoversBen AherneSexton Park
19/10/19 11 amMogeely F.C.-2100Kilworth CelticDavid KingstonRailway Park Mogeely
19/10/19 11 amValley Rangers23Clashmore Ramblers F.CBrian DonnellyConna Community Field
19/10/19 11 amCappoquin Railway F.C.22Castlebridge CelticStephen PrattCappoquin Park
28/10/19 12 pmClashmore Ramblers F.C07Lismore A.F.C.Brian DonnellyPablo Park
28/10/19 12 pmCastlebridge Celtic08Inch UnitedKes VaitkunasCeltic Park
28/10/19 2 pmKilworth Celtic02Brideview UnitedKes VaitkunasSheila Flynn Park
02/11/19 11 amBrideview United80Ballyduff RoversXander CoolbearLeonard Fraser Park
03/11/19 2 pmInch United33Valley RangersBen AherneSexton Park
09/11/19 2 pmCastlebridge Celtic11Mogeely F.C.-2Ben AherneCeltic Park
16/11/19 11 amBallyduff Rovers03Kilworth CelticBen AherneBallyduff Community Field
16/11/19 11 amValley Rangers50Brideview UnitedStephen PrattConna Community Field
16/11/19 11 amMogeely F.C.-260Cappoquin Railway F.C.David KingstonRailway Park Mogeely
16/11/19 2 pmLismore A.F.C.01Castlebridge CelticBrian DonnellyCastle Farm Grounds
30/11/19 11 amCastlebridge Celtic53Ballyduff RoversChris O'SullivanCeltic Park
30/11/19 11 amCappoquin Railway F.C.24Lismore A.F.C.Pierce ORourkeCappoquin Park
30/11/19 11 amBrideview United01Mogeely F.C.-2Kes VaitkunasLeonard Fraser Park
30/11/19 11 amKilworth Celtic07Valley RangersSimon DrislaneSheila Flynn Park
14/12/19 11 amValley Rangers11Castlebridge CelticKes VaitkunasConna Community Field
14/12/19 11 amLismore A.F.C.01Mogeely F.C.-2Pierce ORourkeCastle Farm Grounds
14/12/19 11 amClashmore Ramblers F.C52Brideview UnitedDavid KingstonPablo Park
14/12/19 11 amBallyduff Rovers12Cappoquin Railway F.C.Simon DrislaneBallyduff Community Field
11/01/20 11 amKilworth Celtic27Clashmore Ramblers F.CSimon DrislaneSheila Flynn Park
11/01/20 11 amBrideview United04Inch UnitedKes VaitkunasLeonard Fraser Park
11/01/20 11 amMogeely F.C.-2110Ballyduff RoversBen AherneRailway Park Mogeely
25/01/20 11 amInch United30Kilworth CelticStephen PrattSexton Park
25/01/20 2 pmClashmore Ramblers F.C31Castlebridge CelticDavid KingstonPablo Park
01/02/20 11 amInch United51Clashmore Ramblers F.CBen AherneSexton Park
01/02/20 11 amBallyduff Rovers14Lismore A.F.C.Kes VaitkunasBallyduff Community Field
08/02/20 11 amValley Rangers26Mogeely F.C.-2Kes VaitkunasConna Community Field
08/02/20 11 amKilworth Celtic03Cappoquin Railway F.C.Simon DrislaneSheila Flynn Park
08/02/20 11 amInch United30Lismore A.F.C.Billy CarollSexton Park
22/02/20 11 amCappoquin Railway F.C.10Valley RangersPierce ORourkeCappoquin Park
07/03/20 11 amLismore A.F.C.02Brideview UnitedChris O'SullivanCastle Farm Grounds
14/03/20 11 am (P)Kilworth CelticLismore A.F.C.Simon DrislaneSheila Flynn Park
14/03/20 2 pm (P)Cappoquin Railway F.C.Clashmore Ramblers F.CXander CoolbearCappoquin Park
Total : 45