DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
25/09/21 11 amMogeely F.C.16Cappoquin Railway F.C.Stephen PrattRailway Park Mogeely
25/09/21 11 amArdmore A.F.C.012Brideview UnitedXander CoolbearDysert Park
25/09/21 2 pmBallybridge United211Clashmore Ramblers F.CEamon CusackCommunity Sport Field
26/09/21 12 pmKilworth Celtic51Castlebridge CelticKes VaitkunasSheila Flynn Park
02/10/21 11 amCappoquin Railway F.C.42Castlebridge CelticKeith HornibrookCappoquin Park
02/10/21 11 amBallyduff Rovers05Kilworth CelticEamon CusackBallyduff Community Field
02/10/21 11 amBallybridge United32Mogeely F.C.Ewan WimpennyCommunity Sport Field
02/10/21 12:30 pmBrideview United72Clashmore Ramblers F.CDavid KingstonLeonard Fraser Park
03/10/21 12 pmArdmore A.F.C.30Valley RangersEwan WimpennyDysert Park
16/10/21 11:30 amKilworth Celtic110Ballybridge UnitedSimon DrislaneSheila Flynn Park
16/10/21 1 pmCastlebridge Celtic23Brideview UnitedKes VaitkunasCeltic Park
17/10/21 11:30 amMogeely F.C.38Ardmore A.F.C.Ewan WimpennyRailway Park Mogeely
24/10/21 2 pmValley Rangers14Cappoquin Railway F.C.Xander CoolbearConna Community Field
30/10/21 11 amValley Rangers34Ballybridge UnitedKieran HayesConna Community Field
30/10/21 11 amCappoquin Railway F.C.13Kilworth CelticStephen PrattCappoquin Park
30/10/21 2:30 pmBrideview United41Mogeely F.C.David KingstonLeonard Fraser Park
13/11/21 11 amValley Rangers14Brideview UnitedEwan WimpennyConna Community Field
13/11/21 11 amKilworth Celtic50Mogeely F.C.Simon DrislaneSheila Flynn Park
13/11/21 11 amCappoquin Railway F.C.61Ballyduff RoversXander CoolbearCappoquin Park
13/11/21 4 pmClashmore Ramblers F.C37Ardmore A.F.C.Bobby CoonanPablo Park
27/11/21 11 amMogeely F.C.02Clashmore Ramblers F.CEwan WimpennyRailway Park Mogeely
27/11/21 11 amBallyduff Rovers14Brideview UnitedXander CoolbearBallyduff Community Field
27/11/21 11 amBallybridge United14Cappoquin Railway F.C.David KingstonCommunity Sport Field
27/11/21 11:30 amArdmore A.F.C.30Castlebridge CelticBobby CoonanDysert Park
11/12/21 1 pmCappoquin Railway F.C.43Ardmore A.F.C.Xander CoolbearCappoquin Park
28/12/21 11 amArdmore A.F.C.30Ballyduff RoversBobby CoonanDysert Park
15/01/22 11:30 amValley Rangers05Ballyduff RoversStephen PrattDysert Park
22/01/22 11 amCastlebridge Celtic12Valley RangersKes VaitkunasCeltic Park
22/01/22 11 amMogeely F.C.11Ballyduff RoversEwan WimpennyRailway Park Mogeely
22/01/22 12 pmClashmore Ramblers F.C14Cappoquin Railway F.C.Bobby CoonanPablo Park
05/02/22 10:30 amArdmore A.F.C.23Kilworth CelticBobby CoonanDysert Park
05/02/22 11 amMogeely F.C.12Valley RangersEwan WimpennyRailway Park Mogeely
05/02/22 11:45 amBrideview United10Cappoquin Railway F.C.David KingstonLeonard Fraser Park
05/02/22 12:45 pmBallybridge United21Ballyduff RoversEwan WimpennyCommunity Sport Field
05/02/22 2 pmCastlebridge Celtic32Clashmore Ramblers F.CDavid KingstonCeltic Park
19/02/22Kilworth Celtic90Valley RangersSheila Flynn Park
05/03/22 10:30 amClashmore Ramblers F.C30Valley RangersBobby CoonanPablo Park
05/03/22 11 amKilworth Celtic31Brideview UnitedSimon DrislaneSheila Flynn Park
05/03/22 11 amBallyduff Rovers07Castlebridge CelticPearse O'RourkeBallyduff Community Field
05/03/22 11 amArdmore A.F.C.30Ballybridge UnitedEwan WimpennyDysert Park
18/03/22 11 amBrideview United91Ballybridge UnitedEamon CusackLeonard Fraser Park
18/03/22 11 amClashmore Ramblers F.C92Ballyduff RoversBobby CoonanPablo Park
18/03/22 11 amCastlebridge Celtic30Mogeely F.C.Ger DobbsCeltic Park
20/03/22 10:30 amClashmore Ramblers F.C25Kilworth CelticBobby CoonanPablo Park
20/03/22 11 amCastlebridge Celtic11Ballybridge UnitedPearse O'RourkeCeltic Park
30/03/22 7 pmBallyduff Rovers30Valley RangersKes VaitkunasBallyduff Community Field
02/04/22 1 pmBallyduff Rovers34Mogeely F.C.Stephen PrattBallyduff Community Field
16/04/22 11 amValley Rangers05Mogeely F.C.Xander CoolbearConna Community Field
16/04/22 11 amKilworth Celtic52Cappoquin Railway F.C.Kes VaitkunasSheila Flynn Park
16/04/22 1 pmArdmore A.F.C.32Ballybridge UnitedBobby CoonanDysert Park
24/04/22 2:30 pmClashmore Ramblers F.C22Castlebridge CelticBobby CoonanPablo Park
30/04/22 10:30 amClashmore Ramblers F.C31Ballybridge UnitedBobby CoonanPablo Park
30/04/22 11 amCastlebridge Celtic23Ardmore A.F.C.Kes VaitkunasCeltic Park
30/04/22 11 amBrideview United03Kilworth CelticStephen PrattLeonard Fraser Park
12/05/22 7:15 pmBallybridge United23Castlebridge CelticEwan WimpennyCommunity Sport Field
12/05/22 7:15 pmCappoquin Railway F.C.30Brideview UnitedDanes Field
12/05/22 7:15 pmArdmore A.F.C.22Clashmore Ramblers F.CBobby CoonanDysert Park
Total : 57