Referee Fixtures - Finn O'Sullivan
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
WWEC 1305/09/18 6:30 pmCappoquin Railway F.C.30Kilworth Celtic BCappoquin Park
WWEC 1611/09/18 6:30 pmValley Rangers30Cappoquin Railway F.C.Conna Community Field
WWEC 12 P29/10/18 11 amBrideview United22Cappoquin Railway F.C.Leonard Fraser Park
WWEC 12 P03/11/18 2:30 pmMogeely F.C.20Ballymac F.C.Railway Park Mogeely
WWEC 1610/11/18 2:30 pmCappoquin Railway F.C.19Valley RangersCappoquin Park
UNDER 14 LEAGUE17/11/18 2:30 pmBrideview United06Kilworth CelticLeonard Fraser Park
WWEC 1324/11/18 11 amCappoquin Railway F.C.Ballybridge UnitedCappoquin Park
UNDER 14 LEAGUE01/12/18 11 amInch United51Brideview UnitedSexton Park
UNDER 14 LEAGUE01/12/18 2 pmValley Rangers17Cappoquin Railway F.C.Conna Community Field
WWEC 1308/12/18 11 amArdmore A.F.C.35Valley RangersDysert Park
UNDER 14 LEAGUE12/01/19 11 amBrideview United31Kilworth Celtic BLeonard Fraser Park
WWEC 12 P12/01/19 12:30 pmBrideview United10Valley RangersLeonard Fraser Park
WWEC 12 113/01/19 1 pmClashmore Ramblers F.C30Kilworth Celtic BPablo Park
WWEC 1319/01/19 11 amInch United20Cappoquin Railway F.C.Sexton Park
WWEC 12 P26/01/19 11 amBallymac F.C.12Valley RangersMelody Park
WWEC 12 126/01/19 1 pmArdmore A.F.C.30Kilworth Celtic BDysert Park
WWEC 1302/02/19 11 amArdmore A.F.C.05Inch UnitedDysert Park
UNDER 14 LEAGUE09/02/19 3 pmBallymac F.C.04Lismore A.F.C.Melody Park
WWEC 1616/02/19 11 amCastlebridge Celtic20Ardmore A.F.C.Celtic Park
WWEC 1316/02/19 12:45 pmArdmore A.F.C.02Cappoquin Railway F.C.Dysert Park
UNDER 14 LEAGUE23/02/19 11 amBallybridge United14Kilworth CelticCommunity Sport Field
WWEC 12 P23/02/19 1:45 pmBallymac F.C.51Kilworth CelticMelody Park
UNDER 14 LEAGUE23/02/19 3 pmBallymac F.C.03Mogeely F.C.Melody Park
WWEC 1302/03/19 11 amArdmore A.F.C.13Ballybridge UnitedDysert Park
WWEC 12 P09/03/19 11 amCappoquin Railway F.C.50Kilworth CelticCappoquin Park
WWEC 12 109/03/19 1 pmArdmore A.F.C.24Cappoquin Railway F.C. BDysert Park
WWEC 1316/03/19 3 pmInch UnitedValley RangersSexton Park
WWEC 12 P18/03/19 11 amValley Rangers50Ballymac F.C.Conna Community Field
UNDER 14 LEAGUE23/03/19 11 amBallymac F.C.03Kilworth CelticMelody Park
WWEC 12 P23/03/19 12:30 pmBallymac F.C.03Mogeely F.C.Melody Park
WWEC 1630/03/19 5 pmInch United91Cappoquin Railway F.C.Sexton Park
UNDER 14 LEAGUE06/04/19 11 amInch United03Lismore A.F.C.Sexton Park
WWEC 12 P06/04/19 1 pmInch United23Valley RangersSexton Park
WWEC 1606/04/19 2:30 pmInch United30Lismore A.F.C.Sexton Park
WWEC 12 P27/04/19 11 amCappoquin Railway F.C.11Brideview UnitedCappoquin Park
WWEC U12 Cup04/05/19 11 amCappoquin Railway F.C. B03Brideview UnitedCappoquin Park
WWEC U12 Cup06/05/19 12 pmInch United30Ballybridge UnitedSexton Park
WWEC U16 Cup06/05/19 1:30 pmInch United42Lismore A.F.C.Sexton Park
WWEC U12 Cup11/05/19 11:30 amLismore A.F.C.43Inch UnitedCastle Farm Grounds
UNDER 14 LEAGUE14/05/19 7 pmCappoquin Railway F.C.35Kilworth CelticCappoquin Park
WWEC U12 Cup23/05/19 7:15 pmArdmore A.F.C.13Brideview UnitedDysert Park
Amber serv02/06/19 12:15 pmInch United30Brideview UnitedSexton Park
Amber serv04/06/19 7:15 pmMogeely F.C.21Inch UnitedRailway Park Mogeely
Total: 43