Referee Fixtures - Stephen Pratt
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
Under 1218/09/21 10:30 amArdmore A.F.C.71Ballybridge UnitedDysert Park
Under 1325/09/21 11 amMogeely F.C.16Cappoquin Railway F.C.Railway Park Mogeely
Under 1525/09/21 12:15 pmMogeely F.C.14Brideview UnitedRailway Park Mogeely
Under 1526/10/21 7 pmBallyduff Rovers30Ardmore A.F.C.Ballyduff Community Field
Under 1330/10/21 11 amCappoquin Railway F.C.13Kilworth CelticCappoquin Park
Under 1513/11/21 11 amMogeely F.C.03Clashmore Ramblers F.CRailway Park Mogeely
Under 1513/11/21 1 pmInch United13Ballyduff RoversSexton Park
Under 1420/11/21 12 pmMogeely F.C.80Castlebridge CelticRailway Park Mogeely
Under 1520/11/21 2 pmValley Rangers33Ardmore A.F.C.Conna Community Field
Under 1527/11/21 10:30 amClashmore Ramblers F.C13Brideview UnitedPablo Park
Under 1404/12/21 10:30 amBrideview United26Clashmore Ramblers F.CLeonard Fraser Park
Under 1204/12/21 11 amInch United42Ballybridge UnitedSexton Park
Under 1511/12/21 11 amBrideview United60Ardmore A.F.C.Leonard Fraser Park
Under 1511/12/21 2:15 pmInch United01Clashmore Ramblers F.CSexton Park
Under 1519/12/21 11 amValley Rangers02Mogeely F.C.Conna Community Field
Under 1315/01/22 11:30 amValley Rangers05Ballyduff RoversDysert Park
Under 1515/01/22 1 pmBallyduff Rovers40Lismore A.F.C.Dysert Park
Under 1522/01/22 10:30 amBallyduff Rovers94Clashmore Ramblers F.CBallyduff Community Field
Under 1522/01/22 12:45 pmArdmore A.F.C.24Mogeely F.C.Dysert Park
Under 1429/01/22 11 amInch United20Cappoquin Railway F.C.Sexton Park
Under 1505/02/22 10:30 amLismore A.F.C.04Ballyduff RoversCastle Farm Grounds
Under 1505/02/22 1 pmMogeely F.C.60Valley RangersRailway Park Mogeely
Under 1505/02/22 3 pmArdmore A.F.C.12Inch UnitedDysert Park
Under 1210/02/22 7 pmCappoquin Railway F.C.31Ardmore A.F.C.Cappoquin Park
Under 1412/02/22 12 pmClashmore Ramblers F.C03Lismore A.F.C.Pablo Park
Under 1412/02/22 2 pmMogeely F.C.33Cappoquin Railway F.C.Railway Park Mogeely
Under 1526/02/22 10:30 amValley Rangers60Ardmore A.F.C.Conna Community Field
Under 1426/02/22 12:15 pmLismore A.F.C.03Mogeely F.C.Castle Farm Grounds
Under 1505/03/22 1 pmValley Rangers02Inch UnitedConna Community Field
Under 1216/03/22 7 pmBallyduff Rovers11Mogeely F.C.Ballyduff Community Field
U15 Cup02/04/22 11 amLismore A.F.C.30Valley RangersCastle Farm Grounds
Under 1302/04/22 1 pmBallyduff Rovers34Mogeely F.C.Ballyduff Community Field
U12 Cup12/04/22 7 pmLismore A.F.C.12Kilworth CelticCastle Farm Grounds
U15 Cup16/04/22 11 amClashmore Ramblers F.C30Mogeely F.C.Pablo Park
Under 1421/04/22 7 pmCappoquin Railway F.C.61Inch UnitedCappoquin Park
Under 1330/04/22 11 amBrideview United03Kilworth CelticLeonard Fraser Park
Hannah's C02/05/22 2 pmCastlebridge Celtic30Ballyduff RoversCeltic Park
Under 11 C02/05/22 6 pmBrideview United52Mogeely F.C BLeonard Fraser Park
Total: 38
Date From
Date To