Referee Fixtures - Stephen Pratt
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
WWEC 1604/09/18 6:30 pmArdmore A.F.C.52Lismore A.F.C.Dysert Park
WWEC 12 P08/09/18 11 amKilworth Celtic25Valley RangersSheila Flynn Park
UNDER 14 LEAGUE08/09/18 2 pmKilworth Celtic102Kilworth Celtic BPound Lane Park
WWEC 12 P09/09/18 10 amLismore A.F.C.34Brideview UnitedCastle Farm Grounds
WWEC 1611/09/18 6:30 pmLismore A.F.C.100Castlebridge CelticCastle Farm Grounds
WWEC 12 P22/09/18 11 amKilworth Celtic35Ballymac F.C.Sheila Flynn Park
UNDER 14 LEAGUE22/09/18 12:30 pmKilworth Celtic12Valley RangersSheila Flynn Park
WWEC 1629/09/18 2:30 pmArdmore A.F.C.62Castlebridge CelticDysert Park
WWEC 12 P29/10/18 11 amInch United40Kilworth CelticSexton Park
UNDER 14 LEAGUE29/10/18 1 pmBallybridge United31Kilworth Celtic BCommunity Sport Field
WWEC 1610/11/18Valley Rangers50Castlebridge CelticConna Community Field
WWEC 1310/11/18 3 pmLismore A.F.C.80Mogeely F.C.Castle Farm Grounds
WWEC 12 117/11/18 11 amKilworth Celtic B03Cappoquin Railway F.C. BPound Lane Park
UNDER 14 LEAGUE17/11/18 12:30 pmKilworth Celtic B18Clashmore Ramblers F.CPound Lane Park
WWEC 12 101/12/18 11 amArdmore A.F.C.30Ballybridge UnitedDysert Park
WWEC 12 P12/01/19 11 amInch United22Lismore A.F.C.Sexton Park
WWEC 12 P26/01/19 11 amInch United21Mogeely F.C.Sexton Park
UNDER 14 LEAGUE26/01/19 12:30 pmInch United50Ballybridge UnitedSexton Park
WWEC 1302/02/19 1 pmCappoquin Railway F.C.34Kilworth CelticCappoquin Park
WWEC 1602/02/19 2:30 pmCappoquin Railway F.C.27Ardmore A.F.C.Cappoquin Park
WWEC 12 P09/02/19 11 amLismore A.F.C.33Valley RangersCastle Farm Grounds
UNDER 14 LEAGUE09/02/19 1 pmMogeely F.C.92Kilworth Celtic BRailway Park Mogeely
UNDER 14 LEAGUE09/02/19 3 pmBallybridge United14Valley RangersCommunity Sport Field
WWEC 1316/02/19 11 amInch United32Lismore A.F.C.Sexton Park
WWEC 1316/02/19 3 pmClashmore Ramblers F.C20Mogeely F.C.Pablo Park
UNDER 14 LEAGUE23/02/19 11 amKilworth Celtic B03Lismore A.F.C.Sheila Flynn Park
WWEC 12 123/02/19 12:30 pmKilworth Celtic B30Ardmore A.F.C.Sheila Flynn Park
UNDER 14 LEAGUE09/03/19 11 amBrideview United27Lismore A.F.C.Leonard Fraser Park
WWEC 12 P09/03/19 12:30 pmBrideview United40Ballymac F.C.Leonard Fraser Park
WWEC 1616/03/19 11 amArdmore A.F.C.03Valley RangersDysert Park
WWEC 12 P18/03/19 11 amMogeely F.C.22Inch UnitedRailway Park Mogeely
UNDER 14 LEAGUE23/03/19 11 amClashmore Ramblers F.C13Lismore A.F.C.Pablo Park
WWEC 12 P23/03/19 2:30 pmLismore A.F.C.51Inch UnitedCastle Farm Grounds
WWEC 1330/03/19 11 amLismore A.F.C.20Kilworth CelticCastle Farm Grounds
WWEC 1301/04/19 6:15 pmInch United30Clashmore Ramblers F.CSexton Park
UNDER 14 LEAGUE13/04/19 11 amCappoquin Railway F.C.30Kilworth CelticCappoquin Park
WWEC 1613/04/19 1 pmCappoquin Railway F.C.12Lismore A.F.C.Cappoquin Park
UNDER 14 LEAGUE20/04/19 11 amClashmore Ramblers F.C30Inch UnitedPablo Park
WWEC 1627/04/19 11 amValley Rangers30Inch UnitedConna Community Field
WWEC 1328/04/19 10:15 amInch United12Lismore A.F.C.Leonard Fraser Park
WWEC U12 Cup04/05/19 11:30 amArdmore A.F.C.42Ballymac F.C.Dysert Park
WWEC U12 Cup14/05/19 7 pmBrideview United20Valley RangersLeonard Fraser Park
WWEC U16 Cup14/05/19 7 pmValley Rangers50Cappoquin Railway F.C.Conna Community Field
Amber serv16/05/19 7:15 pmMogeely F.C.21Ballybridge UnitedRailway Park Mogeely
UNDER 14 LEAGUE18/05/19 11 amValley Rangers06Clashmore Ramblers F.CConna Community Field
WWEC U14 Cup23/05/19 7:15 pmBallybridge United28Lismore A.F.C.Community Sport Field
UNDER 14 LEAGUE27/05/19 7:15 pmLismore A.F.C.24Clashmore Ramblers F.CCastle Farm Grounds
WWEC U13 Cup03/06/19 5 pmLismore A.F.C.02Kilworth CelticCastle Farm Grounds
WWEC U14 Cup20/06/19 7:15 pmLismore A.F.C.11Cappoquin Railway F.C.Castle Farm Grounds
WWEC U13 Cup22/06/19 12 pmClashmore Ramblers F.C31Kilworth CelticPablo Park
WWEC U14 Cup28/06/19 7:30 pmCappoquin Railway F.C.Mogeely F.C.Leonard Fraser Park
Total: 51