Referee Fixtures - Clive Good
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
WWEC 12 P08/09/18 11 amBallymac F.C.23Inch UnitedSexton Park
WWEC 1311/09/18 6:30 pmKilworth Celtic B03Ardmore A.F.C.Sheila Flynn Park
WWEC 12 122/09/18 11 amBallybridge United03Cappoquin Railway F.C. BCommunity Sport Field
WWEC 12 P23/09/18 10 amMogeely F.C.31Lismore A.F.C.Railway Park Mogeely
WWEC 1629/09/18 12:30 pmInch United33Valley RangersSexton Park
WWEC 12 P27/10/18 11 amBallymac F.C.04Brideview UnitedMelody Park
WWEC 1627/10/18 2:30 pmLismore A.F.C.61Cappoquin Railway F.C.Castle Farm Grounds
WWEC 12 129/10/18 11 amKilworth Celtic B212Castlebridge CelticPound Lane Park
WWEC 12 117/11/18 11 amBallybridge United26Ardmore A.F.C.Community Sport Field
UNDER 14 LEAGUE12/01/19 2:30 pmClashmore Ramblers F.C12Kilworth CelticPablo Park
WWEC 1619/01/19 2:30 pmLismore A.F.C.02Inch UnitedCastle Farm Grounds
WWEC 12 126/01/19 2:30 pmClashmore Ramblers F.C41Ballybridge UnitedPablo Park
UNDER 14 LEAGUE27/01/19 11 amMogeely F.C.14Clashmore Ramblers F.CRailway Park Mogeely
WWEC 12 P09/02/19 11 amMogeely F.C.30Kilworth CelticRailway Park Mogeely
WWEC 12 123/02/19 1 pmCastlebridge Celtic10Cappoquin Railway F.C. BCeltic Park
UNDER 14 LEAGUE23/02/19 3 pmInch United12Valley RangersSexton Park
WWEC 1602/03/19 2:30 pmCappoquin Railway F.C.03Castlebridge CelticCappoquin Park
WWEC 12 P09/03/19 1 pmValley Rangers10Mogeely F.C.Conna Community Field
WWEC 12 P18/03/19 11 amKilworth Celtic05Brideview UnitedSheila Flynn Park
UNDER 14 LEAGUE18/03/19 12:30 pmKilworth Celtic B03Valley RangersSheila Flynn Park
WWEC 1623/03/19 2:30 pmInch United22Castlebridge CelticSexton Park
WWEC 1330/03/19 11 amBallybridge United04Ardmore A.F.C.Community Sport Field
UNDER 14 LEAGUE06/04/19 1:30 pmCappoquin Railway F.C.31Mogeely F.C.Cappoquin Park
WWEC 12 P06/04/19 3:15 pmCappoquin Railway F.C.41Ballymac F.C.Cappoquin Park
WWEC 1313/04/19 11 amValley Rangers21Ardmore A.F.C.Conna Community Field
WWEC 12 P13/04/19 3:30 pmBrideview United30Lismore A.F.C.Leonard Fraser Park
UNDER 14 LEAGUE24/04/19 7 pmMogeely F.C.30Ballybridge UnitedRailway Park Mogeely
WWEC 12 P27/04/19 11 amLismore A.F.C.22Mogeely F.C.Castle Farm Grounds
WWEC U12 Cup06/05/19 12 pmClashmore Ramblers F.C12Mogeely F.C.Pablo Park
WWEC U16 Cup06/05/19 2:15 pmCappoquin Railway F.C.30Ardmore A.F.C.Cappoquin Park
WWEC U12 Cup11/05/19 11:30 amCappoquin Railway F.C.03Ardmore A.F.C.Cappoquin Park
WWEC U13 Cup15/05/19 7 pmMogeely F.C.42Ardmore A.F.C.Railway Park Mogeely
WWEC U12 Cup24/05/19 7:15 pmMogeely F.C.12Lismore A.F.C.Railway Park Mogeely
WWEC U13 Cup29/05/19 7:15 pmMogeely F.C.30Ballybridge UnitedRailway Park Mogeely
WWEC U14 Cup31/05/19 7:15 pmClashmore Ramblers F.C01Mogeely F.C.Pablo Park
Total: 35