Referee Fixtures - Bobby Coonan
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
Under 1223/10/21 10:30 amArdmore A.F.C.42Inch UnitedDysert Park
Under 1130/10/21 11 amClashmore Ramblers F.CCappoquin Railway F.C.Pablo Park
Under 1206/11/21 10 amBallybridge United13Cappoquin Railway F.C.Community Sport Field
Under 1206/11/21 1 pmClashmore Ramblers F.C03Ardmore A.F.C.Pablo Park
Under 1113/11/21 11 amBallybridge United BluesClashmore Ramblers F.CCommunity Sport Field
Under 1313/11/21 4 pmClashmore Ramblers F.C37Ardmore A.F.C.Pablo Park
Under 1220/11/21 10:30 amCappoquin Railway F.C.81Clashmore Ramblers F.CCappoquin Park
Under 1127/11/21 10 amClashmore Ramblers F.CBallybridge United WhitesPablo Park
Under 1327/11/21 11:30 amArdmore A.F.C.30Castlebridge CelticDysert Park
Under 1204/12/21 10:30 amClashmore Ramblers F.C13Kilworth CelticPablo Park
Under 1111/12/21 10 amArdmore A.F.C.Clashmore Ramblers F.CDysert Park
Under 1218/12/21 11 amClashmore Ramblers F.C08Mogeely F.C.Pablo Park
Under 1328/12/21 11 amArdmore A.F.C.30Ballyduff RoversDysert Park
Under 1202/01/22 12 pmArdmore A.F.C.34Lismore A.F.C.Dysert Park
Under 1108/01/22 10 amClashmore Ramblers F.CMogeely F.C - BPablo Park
Under 1215/01/22 1 pmLismore A.F.C.121Ballybridge UnitedSheila Flynn Park
Under 1215/01/22 2:30 pmCappoquin Railway F.C.42Mogeely F.C.Sheila Flynn Park
Under 1216/01/22 11 amArdmore A.F.C.47Kilworth CelticSheila Flynn Park
Under 1322/01/22 12 pmClashmore Ramblers F.C14Cappoquin Railway F.C.Pablo Park
Under 1229/01/22 3 pmBallybridge United13Clashmore Ramblers F.CCommunity Sport Field
Under 1305/02/22 10:30 amArdmore A.F.C.23Kilworth CelticDysert Park
Under 1212/02/22 10:30 amClashmore Ramblers F.C04Brideview UnitedPablo Park
U10 SSG26/02/22 10 amClashmore Ramblers F.CBallyduff Rovers APablo Park
Under 1305/03/22 10:30 amClashmore Ramblers F.C30Valley RangersPablo Park
Under 1412/03/22 10:30 amClashmore Ramblers F.C132Ardmore A.F.C.Pablo Park
Under 1318/03/22 11 amClashmore Ramblers F.C92Ballyduff RoversPablo Park
Under 11 C19/03/22 11 amClashmore Ramblers F.C24Mogeely F.C BPablo Park
Under 1320/03/22 10:30 amClashmore Ramblers F.C25Kilworth CelticPablo Park
Under 1431/03/22 6:45 pmArdmore A.F.C.010Brideview UnitedDysert Park
Hannah's C02/04/22 12 pmClashmore Ramblers F.C52Ballybridge UnitedPablo Park
Under 1205/04/22 7 pmClashmore Ramblers F.C30Ballybridge UnitedPablo Park
Under 1409/04/22 1 pmClashmore Ramblers F.C15Brideview UnitedPablo Park
Under 1316/04/22 1 pmArdmore A.F.C.32Ballybridge UnitedDysert Park
Hannah's C18/04/22 11 amKilworth Celtic30Ardmore A.F.C.Sheila Flynn Park
Under 15 F18/04/22 12 pmClashmore Ramblers F.C25Cashel Town APablo Park
Under 1423/04/22 2 pmClashmore Ramblers F.C81Castlebridge CelticPablo Park
Under 1324/04/22 2:30 pmClashmore Ramblers F.C22Castlebridge CelticPablo Park
U12 Cup25/04/22 7 pmCappoquin Railway F.C.01Ardmore A.F.C.Danes Field
Under 1228/04/22 7 pmArdmore A.F.C.10Clashmore Ramblers F.CDysert Park
Under 1330/04/22 10:30 amClashmore Ramblers F.C31Ballybridge UnitedPablo Park
Hannah's C02/05/22 12:30 pmClashmore Ramblers F.C27Kilworth CelticPablo Park
Under 1312/05/22 7:15 pmArdmore A.F.C.22Clashmore Ramblers F.CDysert Park
Round Towe14/05/22 1 pmArdmore A.F.C.30Cappoquin Railway F.C.Dysert Park
U12 Cup18/05/22 7 pmMogeely F.C.30Ardmore A.F.C.Railway Park Mogeely
Round Towe22/05/22 11 amClashmore Ramblers F.C13Brideview UnitedPablo Park
U12 Cup25/05/22 7:15 pmBallyduff Rovers02Mogeely F.C.Leonard Fraser Park
Total: 46
Date From
Date To