Fixtures/Results Roundup
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Friday 22 November 2019
Under 13 League
Cappoquin Railway F.C.Brideview UnitedCappoquin Park19:00David Kingston
Saturday 23 November 2019
Kilworth CelticLismore A.F.C.Sheila Flynn Park11:00Ben Aherne
Ballymac F.C.Valley RangersKilmanahan11:00Stephen Pratt
Mogeely F.C.Ardmore A.F.C.Railway Park Mogeely14:00Stephen Pratt
Inch UnitedCastlebridge CelticSexton Park14:15Kes Vaitkunas
Under 15 League
Lismore A.F.C.Brideview UnitedCastle Farm Grounds15:00Eamon Cusack
Under 7 League
Ballybridge United-2Brideview UnitedCommunity Sport Field
Clashmore Ramblers F.CInch UnitedPablo Park
Ballybridge UnitedCappoquin Railway F.C.1Community Sport Field
Kilworth CelticCappoquin Railway F.C.-2Sheila Flynn Park
Ballybridge United-3Ballyduff RoversCommunity Sport Field
Under 11 League
Ardmore A.F.C.Lismore A.F.C.Dysert Park
Ballybridge UnitedKilworth Celtic-2Community Sport Field
Ballymac F.C.Kilworth CelticMelody Park
Valley RangersMogeely F.C.Conna Community Field
Cappoquin Railway F.C.Castlebridge Celtic-2Cappoquin Park
Cappoquin Railway F.C.-2Castlebridge CelticCappoquin Park
Brideview UnitedClashmore Ramblers F.CLeonard Fraser Park
Under 9 League
Ardmore A.F.C.Mogeely F.C. 1Dysert Park
Mogeely F.C. 2Kilworth Celtic 1Railway Park Mogeely11:00
Brideview UnitedCappoquin Railway F.C. 1Brideview - Astro11:00
Ballymac F.C.Cappoquin Railway F.C. 2Melody Park11:00
Ballybridge United 3Castlebridge Celtic 1Ballybridge Astro11:00
Ballybridge United 2Castlebridge Celtic 2Ballybridge Astro11:00
Ballybridge United 1Inch UnitedBallybridge Astro11:00
Saturday 30 November 2019
East Cork Oil Aglish Branch Under 12 League
Kilworth CelticValley RangersSheila Flynn Park11:00
Inch UnitedClashmore Ramblers F.CPablo Park11:00
Castlebridge CelticBallyduff RoversCeltic Park11:00
Cappoquin Railway F.C.Lismore A.F.C.Cappoquin Park11:00
Brideview UnitedMogeely F.C.-2Leonard Fraser Park11:00Stephen Pratt
East Cork Oil Aglish Branch Under 16 League
Brideview UnitedMogeely F.C.Leonard Fraser Park01:30
Under 10 League
Ardmore A.F.C.Lismore A.F.C.Dysert Park11:00
Ballybridge UnitedKilworth CelticCommunity Sport Field11:00
Ballybridge United-2Inch UnitedCommunity Sport Field11:00
Valley RangersMogeely F.C.Conna Community Field11:00
Brideview UnitedCastlebridge CelticLeonard Fraser Park11:00
Cappoquin Railway F.C.Cappoquin Railway F.C.-2Cappoquin Park11:00
Ballyduff RoversCastlebridge Celtic-2Ballyduff Community Field11:00
Under 8 League
Ballybridge United 1Clashmore Ramblers F.CBallybridge Astro01:00
Kilworth CelticCastlebridge Celtic 2Sheila Flynn Park01:00
Brideview UnitedCappoquin Railway F.C. 1Brideview - Astro01:00
Ballyduff RoversCappoquin Railway F.C. 2Ballyduff Community Field01:00
Total : 42